2018-19
Conference Schedule
September | October | November | December | January | February | March | April | Full Schedule
Date Event Time/Result
Sep
14
Baylor at SMU Exhibition (Final)
Final
Sep
20
Auburn 15, Tenn.-Martin 4 (Final)
Final
Sep
21
SMU 6, Sweet Briar 3 (Final)
Final
TCU 14, Texas Tech 1 (Final)
Final
SMU 6, Lynchburg 2 (Final)
Final
Sep
22
SMU 9, South Carolina 8 (Final)
Final
Sep
27
TCU 15, Delaware St. 4 (Final)
Final
Sep
28
Texas A&M 12, Oklahoma St. 5 (Final)
Final
Willis Invitational (Final)
Final
Auburn 18, South Carolina 2 (Final)
Final
Sep
29
(Willis Invitational) (Final)
Final
Oct
5
Texas A&M 9, TCU 8 (Final)
Final
South Carolina 10, Georgia 9 (Final)
Final
Oct
7
Delaware St. 5, Sweet Briar 4 (Final)
Final
Oct
11
Tenn.-Martin 6, Sweet Briar 3 (Final)
Final
Oct
12
Tenn.-Martin 9, South Dakota St. 5 (Final)
Final
South Dakota St. 6, Sweet Briar 3 (Final)
Final
Texas A&M 9, South Carolina 8 (Final)
Final
Auburn 17, Mississippi 1 (Final)
Final
Oct
13
Oklahoma St. 11, Baylor 9 (Final)
Final
SMU 11, Georgia 8 (Final)
Final
Oct
19
Auburn 12, Oklahoma St. 7 (Final)
Final
Oct
20
Georgia 13, Oklahoma St. 6 (Final)
Final
Oct
26
South Carolina 9, Sweet Briar 1 (Final)
Final
Texas A&M 17, Fresno St. 3 (Final)
Final
Oct
27
SMU 15, Fresno St. 5 (Final)
Final
Baylor 10, TCU 8 (Final)
Final
South Carolina 6, Lynchburg 2 (Final)
Final
Nov
2
TCU 11, Oklahoma St. 9 (Final)
Final
South Carolina 11, Tenn.-Martin 8 (Final)
Final
Auburn 14, Texas A&M 5 (Final)
Final
Nov
3
South Dakota St. 11, Minn.-Crookston 4 (Final)
Final
Nov
9
Fresno State Invitational- Fresno State, Baylor, South Carolina (Final)
Final
Auburn 11, Georgia 6 (Final)
Final
Nov
10
Fresno State Invitational- Fresno State, Baylor, South Carolina (Final)
Final
TCU 11, SMU 6 (Final)
Final
Oklahoma St. 17, West Texas A&M 3 (Final)
Final
Nov
16
SMU at Delaware St.
TBA
Tenn.-Martin at Delaware St.
TBA
Georgia at Texas A&M
Noon
Nov
17
SMU at Tenn.-Martin
TBA
Jan
24
Tenn.-Martin at Georgia
TBA
Jan
26
Texas A&M at South Dakota St.
TBA
Jan
31
West Texas A&M at TCU
TBA
Feb
1
Auburn at Fresno St.
TBA
Feb
2
Auburn vs. Delaware State
TBA
SMU at Texas A&M
TBA
Delaware St. at Fresno St.
TBA
Converse at South Carolina
10 a.m.
Ohio State at South Carolina
10 a.m.
Feb
8
TCU at Lynchburg
TBA
Tenn.-Martin at South Dakota St.
TBA
TCU at Sweet Briar
TBA
Tenn.-Martin at Auburn
3 p.m.
Feb
9
South Dakota State at Auburn
TBA
Oklahoma St. at Baylor
TBA
Delaware St. at Georgia
TBA
TCU at South Carolina
10 a.m.
Texas A&M at Georgia
11 a.m.
Feb
10
Delaware St. vs Texas A&M
TBA
Feb
15
Texas A&M at Sweet Briar
TBA
TCU at South Dakota St.
TBA
Feb
16
TCU vs Minn.-Crookston
TBA
UC Davis at Texas A&M
TBA
SMU at Oklahoma St.
TBA
Minn.-Crookston at South Dakota St.
TBA
Auburn at South Carolina
10 a.m.
Feb
21
UC Davis at TCU
TBA
Feb
22
UC Davis at SMU
TBA
Feb
23
TCU at Oklahoma St.
TBA
South Carolina at Texas A&M
11 a.m.
Georgia at Baylor
11 a.m.
Mar
1
Auburn at Texas A&M
TBA
Oklahoma St. at Delaware St.
TBA
Mar
2
South Dakota St. at Delaware St.
TBA
Auburn at SMU
TBA
Baylor at TCU
TBA
Oklahoma St. at South Dakota St.
TBA
South Carolina at Georgia
1 p.m.
Mar
8
Delaware St. at South Carolina
2 p.m.
Georgia at Auburn
3 p.m.
Mar
9
SMU at TCU
TBA
Fresno St. at Oklahoma St.
TBA
Texas A&M at Baylor
11 a.m.
Mar
15
Converse at Sweet Briar
TBA
Mar
22
UEC Championship
All Day
Mar
23
UEC Championship
All Day
Mar
29
Big 12 Championship
All Day
SEC Championship
All Day
Mar
30
Big 12 Championship
All Day
UC Davis at Fresno St.
TBA
SEC Championship
All Day
Apr
17
NCEA Championship
All Day
Apr
18
NCEA Championship
All Day
Apr
19
NCEA Championship
All Day
Apr
20
NCEA Championship
All Day